Osterturnier 2019

Rang

Name

Ergebnis

HC

Total

1

PLATZER Andreas

744

80

824

2

WINDHOLZ Franz

664

160

824

3

URBAN Christian

664

160

824

4

BERNECKER Horst

638

160

798

5

HALAMA Manfred

732

60

792

6

SIGL Johann

629

160

789

7

FELLER Harald

625

160

785

8

GALLMETZER Sabine

710

68

778

9

STÖGER Franz

688

88

776

10

BRANDL Elisabeth

723

52

775

11

DVORACEK Marko

731

40

771

12

SCHNITZLER Markus

607

160

767

13

HUTTEGGER Simon

719

44

763

14

TAUBALD Rene

718

44

762

15

URBAN Alexander

694

68

762

16

WUNDERL Ewald

602

160

762

17

REMISCH Helmut

714

40

754

18

SCHRIFFL Luzia

661

84

745

19

PESAK Brigitte

694

48

742

20

SPIESS Anna

612

128

740

21

HUTTEGGER Biggi

578

160

738

22

SCHMID Stefan

723

12

735

23

ANGERER Heinz

675

60

735

24

BRANDL Johann

688

40

728

25

BOSKOVITZ Alex

718

8

726

26

PAUSCH Andreas

682

44

726

27

GALLMETZER Michael

664

52

716

28

FLEISCHHACKER Benjamin

553

160

713

29

SENFT Barbara

610

96

706

30

GRUBER Sebastian

542

160

702

31

JANISCH Mario

540

160

700

32

GAUHS Markus

603

96

699

33

SCHMID Wolfgang

539

160

699

34

HAJEK Walter

622

76

698

35

SCHRIFFL Josef

577

120

697

36

REICHART Rene

640

56

696

37

URBAN Herbert

620

76

696

38

KORNFELD Franz

618

68

686

39

WIMMER Rudolf

577

104

681

40

MÜHLBAUER Ingo

624

56

680

41

LINDENHOFER Elfi

573

104

677

42

HAJEK Conny

527

140

667

43

SIGL Patrick

536

128

664

44

JANISCH Robert

498

160

658

45

RATTASICH Ernst

561

92

653

46

FELLER Thomas

488

160

648

47

KOVACS Stefan

460

160

620

48

SCHULZE Christian

456

160

616

49

FISCHER Maria

449

160

609

50

SALAK Alfred

449

160

609

51

WUNDERL Karin

448

160

608

52

RENNHOFER Dieter

444

160

604

53

TUROBIN-ORT Oliver

442

160

602

54

MURKO Andrea

479

120

599

55

ANGERER Carolina (K)

435

160

595

56

JANISCH Barbara

423

160

583

57

KAINDL Anja

395

160

555

58

FREILER Florian

393

160

553

59

TUROBIN-ORT Marcel

386

160

546

60

PASS Nadine

359

160

519

61

FRANZ Maria

344

160

504

62

KIENZL Lorenz

344

160

504

63

FISCHER Ferry

333

160

493

64

CSUKOVICH Lina

324

160

484

65

ANGERER Robin (K)

311

160

471

66

CSUKOVICH Claudia

308

160

468

67

SPIESS Sabine

276

160

436

68

GALLMETZER Corina

229

160

389